Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nikon Camera Digital Z50 Mirrorless Camera,White Board 4 X 3 Rolax,Ptz Camera,Clip Baord Omega,Lase
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4710442
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 29, 2024 17:37
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FARGO ENTERPRISES - 08-03-2024 22:23:53 MSE Evaluated
2 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 08-03-2024 21:24:49 MSE Evaluated
3 POONAM TRADING CO - 05-03-2024 19:43:44 MSE Evaluated
4 PRAVIN AND COMPANY - 12-03-2024 17:10:43 N/A Evaluated
5 S.K COMPUTERS - 06-03-2024 11:46:55 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise