Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cannon Sx 70 Power Shot Camera,Nikon Z50 Mirrorless Camera,Camera Tripod,Kyocera 2040 Dn Phoocopier
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3573471
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 15, 2023 19:48
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Adhvika Sales - 26-06-2023 11:32:40 MII MSE Qualified
2 RNR Trading Co - 26-06-2023 12:28:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION - 26-06-2023 11:17:12 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES - 26-06-2023 13:30:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cannon SX 70 Power Shot Camera,Nikon Z50 Mirrorless Camera,Camera Tripod,Kyocera 2040 dn Phoocopier 244950.00 L1
2 Adhvika Sales (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cannon SX 70 Power Shot Camera,Nikon Z50 Mirrorless Camera,Camera Tripod,Kyocera 2040 dn Phoocopier 250400.00 L2
3 SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cannon SX 70 Power Shot Camera,Nikon Z50 Mirrorless Camera,Camera Tripod,Kyocera 2040 dn Phoocopier 251950.00 L3
4 RNR Trading Co (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cannon SX 70 Power Shot Camera,Nikon Z50 Mirrorless Camera,Camera Tripod,Kyocera 2040 dn Phoocopier 252650.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise