Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lilo Of 132 Kv S/C Sikar Piprali Line At 132 Kv Gss Katrathal (Sikar)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lilo Of 132 Kv S/C Sikar Piprali Line At 132 Kv Gss Katrathal (Sikar)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RRVPN_350538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TNC/SKR/NIB01/BN3210002301 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 38300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (TNC) RVPN Sikar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Construction of 220kv d/c transmission line from pmtl, chandauti to imc ,dobhi (rl - 22.9 km ) with acsr zebra conductor along with construction of 02 nos. 220kv line bays at chandauti pmtl substation on turnkey basis.
Read moreConstruction of civil works at 132kv gss katrathal (sikar)
Construction of civil works at 132kv gss katrathal (sikar)
Read moreConstruction of lilo of 132kv s/c boranada-ghumati line at proposed 132 kv gss feench
Construction of lilo of 132kv s/c boranada-ghumati line at proposed 132 kv gss feench
Read moreConstruction of lilo 132 kv s/c tinwari-chamu line for new proposed 132kv gss, shivnagar
Construction of lilo 132 kv s/c tinwari-chamu line for new proposed 132kv gss, shivnagar
Read moreConstruction of lilo 132 kv s/c baithwasia-hatundi line for new proposed 132kv gss, chandrakh
Construction of lilo 132 kv s/c baithwasia-hatundi line for new proposed 132kv gss, chandrakh
Read moreConstruction work of lilo of 132kv s/c lalsot-toonga line for proposed 132kv gss sanwasa (approx line length.- 15 kms)
Construction work of lilo of 132kv s/c lalsot-toonga line for proposed 132kv gss sanwasa (approx line length.- 15 kms)
Read moreof your Industry type