Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Flat Brick Soling And New Flat Soling With Both Side Palasiding, Catcha Drain Road From Pakhi Para Bazar To Muhini Kumar Para Via Kamdev Para Under Pancharatan Adc Vc Of Dumburnagar Rd Block
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_55611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-DT-36/EE/RD/DIVN/GNT/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 18956 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56501 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of brick soling and new soling with both side palasiding,drain from mr das para to ramesh kabiraj para of pancharatan vc under rd gonda twisa division.
Construction
Read moreMtc of flat brick soling with both side drain road from chulaiha para to dharmarai par ompi road under jb para adc vc of dumburnagar rd block
Cnostruction
Read moreProviding and laying of flat brick soling for internal branch link road for bru settlement colony at jb para under jb para vc of dumburnagar rd block
Construction
Read moreProviding and laying of flat brick soling for internal branch link road for bru settlement colony at ruhida para under ultachara vc of dumburnagar rd block
Construction
Read moreUrgent. mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l-12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/5h- flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch - from 0.00km to 6.00km gr-i
Urgent. mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l-12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/5h- flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch - from 0.00km to 6.00km gr-i
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l-12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/sh- flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch - from 6.00km to 12.995km gr-ii
Urgent mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l-12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/sh- flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch - from 6.00km to 12.995km gr-ii
Read moreConstruction of flat brick soling road including bamboo palasiding from the house of dipak sen to nupur ghosh under ward no_16 under udaipur municipal council during the year 2025_26 total soling length 102.50 m.
Construction of flat brick soling road including bamboo palasiding from the house of dipak sen to nupur ghosh under ward no_16 under udaipur municipal council during the year 2025_26 total soling length 102.50 m.
Read moreUrgent. mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l - 12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/5h - flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch. from 0.00km to 6.00km gr-1. (2nd call).
Urgent. mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l - 12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/5h - flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch. from 0.00km to 6.00km gr-1. (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of flat brick soling road including bamboo palasiding from the house of rajib das to gitendra mohan awc under ward no_16 under udaipur municipal council during the year 2025_26 total soling length 120.00 m.
Construction of flat brick soling road including bamboo palasiding from the house of rajib das to gitendra mohan awc under ward no_16 under udaipur municipal council during the year 2025_26 total soling length 120.00 m.
Read moreMtc. of road from nabadhan para chowmuhani to turung para pwd road via dulal debbarma house at birmoha vc, ward no-4(l-500mtr)/sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carpeting, seal coat , palasiding etc.
Mtc. of road from nabadhan para chowmuhani to turung para pwd road via dulal debbarma house at birmoha vc, ward no-4(l-500mtr)/sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carpeting, seal coat , palasiding etc.
Read moreof your Industry type