Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Mtc Of Road From Us Road To Madhya Para (L 12.955 Km) Pmgsy Road During The Year 2025 26/Sh Flat And Edge Brick Soling, Palasiding Etc. Ch From 6.00km To 12.995km Gr Ii
|
| Description |
Urgent Mtc Of Road From Us Road To Madhya Para (L 12.955 Km) Pmgsy Road During The Year 2025 26/Sh Flat And Edge Brick Soling, Palasiding Etc. Ch From 6.00km To 12.995km Gr Ii
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_62181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06(02)/PNIeT/25-26. 10/DNIeT/EE/SBM/DIVN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poangbari R. D. Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63252 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent. mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l-12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/5h- flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch - from 0.00km to 6.00km gr-i
Urgent. mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l-12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/5h- flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch - from 0.00km to 6.00km gr-i
Read moreUrgent. mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l - 12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/5h - flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch. from 0.00km to 6.00km gr-1. (2nd call).
Urgent. mtc of road from us road to madhya para (l - 12.955 km) pmgsy road during the year 2025-26/5h - flat and edge brick soling, palasiding etc. ch. from 0.00km to 6.00km gr-1. (2nd call).
Read moreBelrayan brick on edge soling between rcc truck road and trolly lane in cane yard
Belrayan brick on edge soling between rcc truck road and trolly lane in cane yard
Read moreMtc. of brick soling and new soling with both side palasiding,drain from mr das para to ramesh kabiraj para of pancharatan vc under rd gonda twisa division.
Construction
Read moreBrick soling road formation including palasiding from uttar routhkhala road to naju miah house and near parmina begam house to uttar routhkhala road under bishalgarh municipal council w/no 13
Brick soling road formation including palasiding from uttar routhkhala road to naju miah house and near parmina begam house to uttar routhkhala road under bishalgarh municipal council w/no 13
Read moreConstruction of flat brick soling road including bamboo palasiding from the house of dipak sen to nupur ghosh under ward no_16 under udaipur municipal council during the year 2025_26 total soling length 102.50 m.
Construction of flat brick soling road including bamboo palasiding from the house of dipak sen to nupur ghosh under ward no_16 under udaipur municipal council during the year 2025_26 total soling length 102.50 m.
Read moreEarth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Earth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Read moreof your Industry type