Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer, Lock (F0301 566 705 005 0),Washer Lock (23352 Cj060),Pin, U Shaped,Pin,Washer, Lock (304 642
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5363267 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BELAVADI TOOL ROOM | Make : WASHER LOCK-F0301 566 705 005-0 Model : WASHER LOCK F0301 566 705 005-0 Title : WASHER, LOCK (F0301 566-705-005-0) | 19-10-2024 15:07:25 | KVIC | MII N/A | Qualified |
Bolt,nut,nut,washer,washer,washer,bolt,nut,split pin,split pin,bolt,nut,nut,washer,lock pin,lock pi
Read more
Set of collar, washer, lock pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary locking pin chain and lock washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot pin complete (without cp washer) with shackle lock and lock pin etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of tertiary pin arrangment consisting of pin , chain and lock washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of bogie centre pivot pin complete (without cp washer) with shackle lock and lock pin etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of bogie centre pivot pin complete (without cp washer) with shackle lock and lock pin etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type