Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pooversemount Chakkakanam Road Proj. No. 38/24 In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pooversemount &Amp#X0d
Chakkakanam Road Proj. No. 38/24 In&Amp#X0d
Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654043_2 |
|
Reference Number |
30T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampadumpara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008606 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pooversemount chakkakanam road proj. no. 38/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pooversemount&#x0d chakkakanam road proj. no. 38/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 nellipara devagiri road proj. no. 35/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 nellipara devagiri road proj. no. 35/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thulasikkavala nirmalapuram road proj no. 21/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thulasikkavala &#x0d nirmalapuram road proj no. 21/24 in&#x0d pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 vattakkuzhippadi anganwadi maintenace proj. no. 53/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 vattakkuzhippadi anganwadi maintenace proj. no. 53/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 balagram anganavady maintenance proj no.55/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 balagram anganavady maintenance proj no.55/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thookkupalam anganavady maintenance-proj. no. 64/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thookkupalam anganavady maintenance-proj. no. 64/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thookkupalam anganavady maintenance proj. no. 64/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thookkupalam anganavady maintenance proj. no. 64/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mini mcf construction proj no. 213/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mini mcf construction proj no. 213/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mcf basic fecilities proj no. 70/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 mcf basic fecilities proj no. 70/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 vattakkuzhippadi anganwadi maintenace proj. no. 53/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 vattakkuzhippadi anganwadi maintenace proj. no. 53/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type