Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Maintenance Teams In Kachhpura Nainpur Balaghat ,Nainpur Mandla Fort,Nainpur Palari (Hq Nainpur) (290km) Of Nagpur Territory For Maintenance Of Ofc Cable Network And Upkeep Of Associated Gears For A Period Of 3 Years And Extendable B
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Maintenance Teams In Kachhpura Nainpur Balaghat,Nainpur Mandla Fort,Nainpur Palari (Hq Nainpur) (290km) Of Nagpur Territory For Maintenance Of Ofc Cable Network And Upkeep Of Associated Gears For A Period Of 3 Years And Extendable By On
|
| Organisation | Rail Tel Corporation of India Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RTCIL_785468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/5769778 Dt. 15.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 1.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Services |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089782 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurfacing of platforms at gondia (g), chhindwara (cwa), mandla fort (mfr), seoni (sey), nainpur (nir), itwari (nitr), kamptee (kp), bhandara (brd) amrit stations and raising and extension of platform at mandla fort (mfr) station of nagpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of balance civil works for provision of lifts under sugamya bharat abhiyan (phase ii) at station chhindwara, seoni, nainpur & mandla fort of nagpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears/equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable
Deployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears/equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable
Read moreMaintenance of road on nh 543 in balaghat-lamta nainpur stretch, city portion balaghat, rajegaon stretch total length 38.50 km of mandla-dindori stretch and removal of land slide material of sagartola shahdol stretch in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance of road on nh 543 in balaghat-lamta nainpur stretch, city portion balaghat, rajegaon stretch total length 38.50 km of mandla-dindori stretch and removal of land slide material of sagartola shahdol stretch in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreBalance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.00 of sh 276 in gondia district
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.00 of sh 276 in gondia district
Read moreBalance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears/equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable by one year on same terms
Deployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears/equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable by one year on same terms
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears/equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable by one year on same terms
Deployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears/equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable by one year on same terms
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable by one year on same terms conditions
Deployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable by one year on same terms conditions
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable by one year on same terms conditions
Deployment of maintenance teams for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears equipment for a period of 2 year and extendable by one year on same terms conditions
Read moreof your Industry type