Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Aurgram Taltala To Hazra Para Under Gatistha Gp Within Mongalkote Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Aurgram Taltala To Hazra Para Under Gatistha Gp Within Mongalkote Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_974895_5 |
|
Reference Number |
DE-E-NIT-107 of 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Mongalkote Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2373615 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from gohogram shibtala to das para within mongalkote block
Upgradation of road from gohogram shibtala to das para within mongalkote block
Read moreConstruction of road from balarampur adibasi para to upo-swasthya kendra under kaichor gp within mongalkote block
Construction of road from balarampur adibasi para to upo-swasthya kendra under kaichor gp within mongalkote block
Read moreUpgradation of road from sukumar hazra house to rampur das para bus stand at aruar gp within bhatar block
Upgradation of road from sukumar hazra house to rampur das para bus stand at aruar gp within bhatar block
Read moreJoanpur adivasi para to babu chaterjee eith bhatta within mongalkote block. length 2.100 km
Joanpur adivasi para to babu chaterjee eith bhatta within mongalkote block. length 2.100 km
Read moreConstruction of road from augram canel pool to jaharpur gotistha under gotistha gp within mongalkote block
Construction of road from augram canel pool to jaharpur gotistha under gotistha gp within mongalkote block
Read moreConstruction of road from augram canel pool to jaharpur gotistha under gotistha gp within mongalkote block
Construction of road from augram canel pool to jaharpur gotistha under gotistha gp within mongalkote block
Read moreRepair of bt road from mbc college to rayan das para under rayan-i gp within bardhaman- 1 block
Repair of bt road from mbc college to rayan das para under rayan-i gp within bardhaman- 1 block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mathron bus stand to mathron village at shimulia-i gp within mongalkote block
Construction of cc road from mathron bus stand to mathron village at shimulia-i gp within mongalkote block
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from hazra para sasthitala to kesto hazra house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp
Construction of p.c.c road from hazra para sasthitala to kesto hazra house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at dakshin mongalkote f.p. school under mongalkote gp within mongalkote panchayet samity under dmf fund.
Construction of additional class room at dakshin mongalkote f.p. school under mongalkote gp within mongalkote panchayet samity under dmf fund.
Read moreof your Industry type