Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Joanpur Adivasi Para To Babu Chaterjee Eith Bhatta Within Mongalkote Block. Length 2.100 Km
|
| Description |
Joanpur Adivasi Para To Babu Chaterjee Eith Bhatta Within Mongalkote Block. Length 2.100 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_937397_26 |
|
Reference Number |
23/SE/Rural Roads -2025 /PUR BWN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mongalkote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2212581 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jharul adivasi para to ruppur adivasi para under galsi-i block within paraj gp, length-1.600 km
Construction of road from jharul adivasi para to ruppur adivasi para under galsi-i block within paraj gp, length-1.600 km
Read moreUpgradation of road from gohogram shibtala to das para within mongalkote block
Upgradation of road from gohogram shibtala to das para within mongalkote block
Read moreConstruction of public toilet (pt) at babu para stadium, within haldibari municipality
Construction of public toilet (pt) at babu para stadium, within haldibari municipality
Read moreConstruction of bt road from aurgram taltala to hazra para under gatistha gp within mongalkote block
Construction of bt road from aurgram taltala to hazra para under gatistha gp within mongalkote block
Read moreConstruction of road from balarampur adibasi para to upo-swasthya kendra under kaichor gp within mongalkote block
Construction of road from balarampur adibasi para to upo-swasthya kendra under kaichor gp within mongalkote block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sargoda adivasi para to montoil within udaypur g.p. under kushmandi dev. block
Construction of pcc road from sargoda adivasi para to montoil within udaypur&#x0d g.p. under kushmandi dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of leach pit and silt chamber of ghosh para under kaichar -ii g.p. within mongalkote p.s. under sbm(g) fund
Construction of leach pit and silt chamber of ghosh para under kaichar -ii g.p. within mongalkote p.s. under sbm(g) fund
Read moreCommunity leach pit near pal para icds crntre at bonpara.. at jhiloo-ii gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Community leach pit near pal para icds crntre at bonpara.. at jhiloo-ii gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at majhikhara adibasi para school at paligram gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at majhikhara adibasi para school at paligram gp within mongalkote panchayat samity under sbm g fund
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha (open stage) of shree sangha club at babu para under sukhani gp within rajganj block
Construction of mukta mancha (open stage) of shree sangha club at babu para under sukhani gp within rajganj block
Read moreof your Industry type