Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Loader/Wheel Towing Tractor/Front End Loader Of Engine Capacity Not Less Than 133 Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNATECH(MII) | Item Categories : Wheel Loader/Wheel Towing Tractor/Front End Loader of Engine Capacity not less than 133 HP | 41240000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GMMCO LTD (MII) | Item Categories : Wheel Loader/Wheel Towing Tractor/Front End Loader of Engine Capacity not less than 133 HP | 41300000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAYARAJ AUTOMOBILE AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : Wheel Loader/Wheel Towing Tractor/Front End Loader of Engine Capacity not less than 133 HP | 42800000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Wheel loader/wheel towing tractor/front end loader of engine capacity not less than 133 hp
Read more
Front end wheel loader of coal bucket capacity not less than 5.0 cum along with 01 year warranty
Read more
Inhalant cap with minimum constituents as camphor not less than 25mg with chlorthymol not less than 5mg, eucalyptol not less than 125mg menthol not less than 55mg and terpineol not less than 120mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhalant cap with minimum constituents as camphor not less than 25mg with chlorthymol not less than 5mg, eucalyptol not less than 125mg menthol not less than 55mg and terpineol not less than 120mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhalant cap with minimum constituents as camphor not less than 25mg with chlorthymol not less than 5mg, eucalyptol not less than 125mg menthol not less than 55mg and terpineol not less than 120mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhalant cap with minimum constituents as camphor not less than 25mg with chlorthymol not less than 5mg, eucalyptol not less than 125mg menthol not less than 55mg and terpineol not less than 120mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiphenhydramine hcl not less than 10mg with ammonium chloride not less than 100mg with sodium citrate not less than 57mg expectorant of not less than 100ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThiamine hydrochloride not less than 100mg, pyridoxine hydrochloride not less than 100mg cyanocobalanot less than 1000mcg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerrous sulphate extended release not less than 150mg (or) not less than 200mg/ferrous fumarate not less than 200mg/carbonyl iron not less than 100mg/ ferros ascorbate not less than 100mg folic acid not less than 0.5mg (with or without any additional ingredients) tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type