Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Loader/Wheel Towing Tractor/Front End Loader Of Engine Capacity Not Less Than 133 Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3942756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DYNATECH
41240000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEML LIMITED | Make : BEML LImited Model : BL200-1 Title : Front End Loader | 11-10-2023 13:56:55 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DYNATECH | Make : JCB Model : 437-4 Title : 437-4 WHEEL LOADER | 25-10-2023 14:23:00 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | GMMCO LTD | Make : Hindustan 2021E Wheel Loader Model : Hindustan 2021E Wheel Loader Title : 2021E - BS 4 - 3 Ton Wheel Loader | 25-10-2023 12:54:50 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | JAYARAJ AUTOMOBILE AGENCY | Make : JCB Model : 437-4 Title : 437-4 | 25-10-2023 13:41:26 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | L&T CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED | Make : L&T 9020 Wheel Loader Model : L&T 9020 Wheel Loader Title : L&T 9020 Wheel Loader | 10-10-2023 18:38:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICT charges for Wheel Loader/Wheel Towing Tractor/Front End Loader of Engine Capacity not less than 133 HP | NA | ICT | 8 | ₹ 8248000.000 |
| 437-4 WHEEL LOADER | JCB | 437-4 | 8 | ₹ 32992000.000 |
Wheel loader/wheel towing tractor/front end loader of engine capacity not less than 133 hp
Read more
Front end wheel loader of coal bucket capacity not less than 5.0 cum along with 01 year warranty
Read more
Inhalant cap with minimum constituents as camphor not less than 25mg with chlorthymol not less than 5mg, eucalyptol not less than 125mg menthol not less than 55mg and terpineol not less than 120mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhalant cap with minimum constituents as camphor not less than 25mg with chlorthymol not less than 5mg, eucalyptol not less than 125mg menthol not less than 55mg and terpineol not less than 120mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhalant cap with minimum constituents as camphor not less than 25mg with chlorthymol not less than 5mg, eucalyptol not less than 125mg menthol not less than 55mg and terpineol not less than 120mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInhalant cap with minimum constituents as camphor not less than 25mg with chlorthymol not less than 5mg, eucalyptol not less than 125mg menthol not less than 55mg and terpineol not less than 120mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiphenhydramine hcl not less than 10mg with ammonium chloride not less than 100mg with sodium citrate not less than 57mg expectorant of not less than 100ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThiamine hydrochloride not less than 100mg, pyridoxine hydrochloride not less than 100mg cyanocobalanot less than 1000mcg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFerrous sulphate extended release not less than 150mg (or) not less than 200mg/ferrous fumarate not less than 200mg/carbonyl iron not less than 100mg/ ferros ascorbate not less than 100mg folic acid not less than 0.5mg (with or without any additional ingredients) tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type