Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 11 Kv, 400 A, Andrew Yule Make Ocb Installed At 9 Pit Substaion Of Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of 11 Kv, 400 A, Andrew Yule Make Ocb Installed At 9 Pit Substaion Of Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/168 22/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA ENM DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv 400amp biecco lowrie ocb of bastacolla colliery.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv 400amp biecco lowrie ocb of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreMaintenance and reconditioning of 11kv,400a reyrollburn make ocb of ara colliery under kuju area.
Maintenance and reconditioning of 11kv,400a reyrolle burn make ocb si no. 827236 of ara colliery under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv 400a crompton greaves ocb sl. 27902g at bottom pit 11kv substation at industry colliery, adic
Repairing of 11kv 400a crompton greaves ocb sl. 27902g at bottom pit 11kv substation at industry colliery, adic
Read moreRepairing of 11kv 400a ocb switch crompton greaves ctr controlling to 100 kva power transformer 11kv/440v installed at outsourcing camp bastacolla ocp.
Repairing of 11kv 400a ocb switch crompton greaves ctr controlling to 100 kva power transformer 11kv/440v installed at outsourcing camp bastacolla ocp.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400a, ocb, make gec, si. no. 5106 installed at 4 seam s/s of adi colliery
Repairing of 11kv, 400a, ocb, make gec, si. no. 5106 installed at 4 seam s/s of adi colliery
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400a eec make ocb of c pit substation at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing of 11kv, 400a eec make ocb of c pit substation at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv, 400a, ocb with interlocking system at kuya colliery under abdkc.
Complete repairing of 11kv, 400a, ocb with interlocking system at kuya colliery under abdkc.
Read moreFor maintenance of 400a, 11kv, ocb with installation
For maintenance of 400a, 11kv, ocb with installation of oto and eti protection with the circuitof1000kvatransformer installed at kdsii
Read moreComplete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amp ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing of biecco lowrie make 400 amp ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 11kv ,400a vcb electrotecknica make s.no. sgo-1705 and 3.3kv ocb 400a reyroll burne make s.no. 84/326 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv ,400a vcb electrotecknica make s.no. sgo-1705 and 3.3kv ocb 400a reyroll burne make s.no. 84/326 installed at karma project under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type