Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Dinu Das S House Under Pindrui Gp,J.L. No.209,Daag No.1824 Under Pingla Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Ac 67096060). 15th Cfc 2020 21.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Dinu Das S House Under Pindrui Gp,J.L. No.209,Daag No.1824 Under Pingla Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Ac 67096060). 15th Cfc 2020 21.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_561401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-189/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipore Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump near dinu das house under pindrui gp,j.l. no.209,daag no.1824 under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (ac 67096060). 15th cfc 2020- 21
Installation of submersible pump near dinu das house under pindrui gp,j.l. no.209,daag no.1824 under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (ac 67096060). 15th cfc 2020- 21
Read moreConstruction of road from pindrui santosh paik house to chandipur purba rasta via mahapatra para mouza-pindrui chandipur, jl no 209, 202, plot no 3088,1155,1245 within pingla p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of road from pindrui santosh paik house to chandipur purba rasta via mahapatra para mouza-pindrui chandipur, jl no 209, 202, plot no 3088,1155,1245 within pingla p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near jagannath mandir pindrui chandipur at pindrui mouza of pindrui gp under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of submersible pump&#x0d with overhead tank and pipeline&#x0d near jagannath mandir pindrui&#x0d chandipur at pindrui mouza of&#x0d pindrui gp under pingla block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at pindrui pry school under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 209 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68569559 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply at pindrui pry school under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 209 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68569559 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near jagannath mandir pindrui chandipur at pindrui mouza of pindrui gp under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code-123870267) 15th cfc 2025-26
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near jagannath mandir&#x0d pindrui chandipur at pindrui&#x0d mouza of pindrui gp under&#x0d pingla block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (activity&#x0d code-123870267) 15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near jagannath mandir pindrui chandipur at pindrui mouza of pindrui gp under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code-123870267) 15th cfc 2025-26
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near jagannath mandir&#x0d pindrui chandipur at pindrui&#x0d mouza of pindrui gp under&#x0d pingla block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (activity&#x0d code-123870267) 15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at nandabarh pry school of pindrui gp under pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d nandabarh pry school of&#x0d pindrui gp under pingla p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with extension of pipeline near maliara icds area, j.l. no. 176, daag. 05, under kankaboti gram panchayat, within medinipur sadar panchayat samiti.
Construction of water storage tank with extension of pipeline near maliara icds area, j.l. no. 176, daag. 05, under kankaboti gram panchayat, within medinipur sadar panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road chakchandi bhuniyo bridge towards fani daug sura via rampada dolai sura at chakchandi mouza of pindrui gp under pingla block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(
Construction of concrete road&#x0d chakchandi bhuniyo bridge towards&#x0d fani daug sura via rampada dolai&#x0d sura at chakchandi mouza of pindrui&#x0d gp under pingla block area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose community hall at mouza safiabad, j.l. no. - 497, plot no.- 1823, 1824, 1825, 1836 gp - dhobaberia within deshapran panchayat samiti , purba medinipur, development and welfare of minorities
Construction of multipurpose community hall at mouza safiabad, j.l. no. - 497, plot no.- 1823, 1824, 1825, 1836 gp - dhobaberia within deshapran panchayat samiti , purba medinipur, development and welfare of minorities
Read moreof your Industry type