Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Pindrui Santosh Paik House To Chandipur Purba Rasta Via Mahapatra Para Mouza Pindrui Chandipur, Jl No 209, 202, Plot No 3088,1155,1245 Within Pingla P.Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Pindrui Santosh Paik House To Chandipur Purba Rasta Via Mahapatra Para Mouza Pindrui Chandipur, Jl No 209, 202, Plot No 3088,1155,1245 Within Pingla P.Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_604208_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/2023-2024/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, WBSRDA, Paschim Medinipur Division-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near jagannath mandir pindrui chandipur at pindrui mouza of pindrui gp under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of submersible pump&#x0d with overhead tank and pipeline&#x0d near jagannath mandir pindrui&#x0d chandipur at pindrui mouza of&#x0d pindrui gp under pingla block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near jagannath mandir pindrui chandipur at pindrui mouza of pindrui gp under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code-123870267) 15th cfc 2025-26
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near jagannath mandir&#x0d pindrui chandipur at pindrui&#x0d mouza of pindrui gp under&#x0d pingla block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (activity&#x0d code-123870267) 15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near jagannath mandir pindrui chandipur at pindrui mouza of pindrui gp under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code-123870267) 15th cfc 2025-26
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near jagannath mandir&#x0d pindrui chandipur at pindrui&#x0d mouza of pindrui gp under&#x0d pingla block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (activity&#x0d code-123870267) 15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at pindrui pry school under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 209 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68569559 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply at pindrui pry school under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 209 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68569559 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near dinu das house under pindrui gp,j.l. no.209,daag no.1824 under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (ac 67096060). 15th cfc 2020- 21
Installation of submersible pump near dinu das house under pindrui gp,j.l. no.209,daag no.1824 under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (ac 67096060). 15th cfc 2020- 21
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near dinu das s house under pindrui gp,j.l. no.209,daag no.1824 under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 67096060). 15th cfc 2020- 21.
Installation of submersible pump near dinu das s house under pindrui gp,j.l. no.209,daag no.1824 under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 67096060). 15th cfc 2020- 21.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at nandabarh pry school of pindrui gp under pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d nandabarh pry school of&#x0d pindrui gp under pingla p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road chakchandi bhuniyo bridge towards fani daug sura via rampada dolai sura at chakchandi mouza of pindrui gp under pingla block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(
Construction of concrete road&#x0d chakchandi bhuniyo bridge towards&#x0d fani daug sura via rampada dolai&#x0d sura at chakchandi mouza of pindrui&#x0d gp under pingla block area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(
Read moreConstruction of road from sangar anusandhan club to dulal de house via subhas krishna kar house mouza sangar, jl no 108, plot no 113, 242 within pingla p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of road from sangar anusandhan club to dulal de house via subhas krishna kar house mouza sangar, jl no 108, plot no 113, 242 within pingla p.samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply near dangalsa madhya masjid under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 212 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68568462 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply near dangalsa madhya masjid under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 212 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68568462 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreof your Industry type