Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Gt Acw Pupms Installed At Pps 3 Bawana
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Document
|
| Organisation | IPGCL-PPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IPGCL_267193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1000013343/CS-II/PPS-III |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PPS III BAWANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350247 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreMinor overhauling of generator of gt 4 250mw installed at pps iii bawana
Minor overhauling of generator of gt 4 250mw installed at pps iii bawana
Read moreOverhauling of one no cw and one no acw pum motor installed at pps-iii bawana
As per tender documents
Read moreAmc for kent ro purifier installed at different location at pps 3 bawana
Amc for kent ro purifier installed at different location at pps 3 bawana
Read moreBiennial contract for repairing of hydraulic cylinders of diverter damper of gas turbines installed at pps 3 bawana
As per tender document
Read moreProcurement of screens of main and aux cooling towers installed at pps 3 bawana
As per tender document
Read moreDismantling, rectification and commissioning of cw pumps installed at pps iii bawana
As per tender document
Read moreof your Industry type