Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0205/2024 Repair And Improvement Work To The Lpg Hindu Burial Ground At Sn Chetty In Dn 43,U 10,Z 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0205/2024 Repair And Improvement Work To The Lpg Hindu Burial Ground At Sn Chetty In Dn 43,U 10,Z 04
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_501081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/0205/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=621073 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0036/2025 repair and improvements work to the pudumanai kuppam cms school at sn chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0036/2025 repair and improvements work to the pudumanai kuppam cms school at sn chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010310) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010310) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693-1/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308), (33603010309) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693-1/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308), (33603010309) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1311/2023 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308 and 33603010308) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1311/2023 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308 and 33603010308) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/9699/2023 suppling vegetable shredderer machine and sieving machine work to kasimedu hindu burial ground (mcc )in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/9699/2023 suppling vegetable shredderer machine and sieving machine work to kasimedu hindu burial ground (mcc )in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0160/2024 footpath and centermedian paintind work in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0160/2024 footpath and centermedian paintind work in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1005/2023 footpath and centermedian paintind work in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1005/2023 footpath and centermedian paintind work in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/9942/2025-1 construction of sump and compound wall to gym building at sn chetty street in div - 43, unit - 10, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/9942/2025-1 construction of sump and compound wall to gym building at sn chetty street in div - 43, unit - 10, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0109/2025 improvements works to mcc at burial ground seetharam nagar in dn-34,u-09,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0109/2025 improvements works to mcc at burial ground seetharam nagar in dn-34,u-09,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0109/2025 wds improvements works to mcc at burial ground seetharam nagar in dn-34,u-09,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0109/2025 wds improvements works to mcc at burial ground seetharam nagar in dn-34,u-09,z-04
Read moreof your Industry type