Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/6693/2024 Repairs And Improvement To The Icds(33603010310) At S.N Chetty Street In Dn 43,U 10,Z 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/6693/2024 Repairs And Improvement To The Icds(33603010310) At S.N Chetty Street In Dn 43,U 10,Z 04
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_498052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/6693/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591783 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693-1/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308), (33603010309) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693-1/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308), (33603010309) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1311/2023 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308 and 33603010308) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1311/2023 repairs and improvement to the icds(33603010308 and 33603010308) at s.n chetty street in dn-43,u-10,z-04.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0271/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds at nagooran thottam in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0271/2024 repairs and improvement to the icds at nagooran thottam in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693/2024 wds construction of front elevation work at kummalamman chennai middle school in dn-43,u-10-z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6693/2024 wds construction of front elevation work at kummalamman chennai middle school in dn-43,u-10-z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0720/2023 wds repairs and improvement to the icds at s.n.cheety street in dn-43 u-10, z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0205/2024 repair and improvement work to the lpg hindu burial ground at sn chetty in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0205/2024 repair and improvement work to the lpg hindu burial ground at sn chetty in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0622/2023 repairs and improvement work to the kummalamman scchool in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0622/2023 repairs and improvement work to the kummalamman scchool in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0619/2023 repairs work to amma unavagam at cdh campus in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0619/2023 repairs work to amma unavagam at cdh campus in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0621/2023 repairs work to ration shop at nagooran thottam in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0621/2023 repairs work to ration shop at nagooran thottam in dn-43,u-10,z-04
Read moreof your Industry type