Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Baroh Chowk Dehrian Jandrah Talli Tikkar Dola Kahryana Khundian Nahllian Road Km 9/135 To 35/300
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc R/Wall At Rd23800 To 23825
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_84481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Dehra Lette rNO 14370-75 dated19.1.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125499 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on baroh chowk dehrian jandrah talli tikka lagru dola kharyana khundian nahllian road km 9/135 to 35/300.
R/wall at rd 22/555 to 22/615)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh chowk dehrian jandrah talli lagru dola khariyana khundian nahllian road km 35/300 to 49/400
Construction of pcc breast wall at rd 47/292 to 47/303
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh chowk dehrian jandrah talli tikka lagru dolla khariyana khundian nahallian road km.9/135 to 35/300
C/o pcc b/wall at rd 34/900 to 34/980 , r/wall at rd 34/970 to 34/990, rd 35/010 to 35/025 and rd 35/280 to 35/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh chowk dehrian jandrah talli tikka lagru dolla kharyana khundian nahallian road at km 9/135 to 35/300
C/o r/wall in wire crate and pcc at rd 13/240 to 13/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh chowk dehrian jandrah talli tikka lagru dolla kharyana khundian nahallian road at km 9/135 to 35/300
Protection work, u-shape and v-shape drain, paver shoulders in km 25/600 to 26/000
Read moreof your Industry type