Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Baroh Chowk Dehrian Jandrah Talli Tikka Lagru Dolla Khariyana Khundian Nahallian Road Km.9/135 To 35/300
Description
C/O Pcc B/Wall At Rd 34/900 To 34/980 , R/Wall At Rd 34/970 To 34/990, Rd 35/010 To 35/025 And Rd 35/280 To 35/300
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_113227_1
Reference
Number
EE Jawalamukhi letter No 3718-49 Dated 26.08.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 44000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer HP,PWD Division Jawalamukhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165085

Start Date August 29, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2025

Expired 366 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise