Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0.9 Mm Spacer Pad As Per Drawing No. Dwg 263 02 R0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5096372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Chandrasekhar Venkata Subramanyam Pulicharla
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDO TECH ENGINEERS | Make : 0.9mm SPACER PADS Model : 0.9mm SPACER PADS (DWG-263-02-R0) Title : 0.9mm SPACER PADS | 22-08-2024 14:39:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | rajeshwari engineering & plastic works | Make : 0.9MM SPACER PAD Model : 0.9MM SPACER PAD Title : 0.9MM SPACER PAD | 26-08-2024 22:09:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI SUMA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : 0.9mm SPACER PADS Model : 0.9mm SPACER PADS (DWG-263-02-R0) Title : 0.9mm SPACER PADS | 22-08-2024 14:04:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VINAY ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : VINAY ENGINEERING WORKS Model : VINAY ENGINEERING WORKS Title : 0.9 mm Spacer Pad as per Drawing no. - DWG-263-02-R0 | 26-08-2024 12:38:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |