Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Drain At Kankrai Near Bhutnath Bej House To Dhara Der Doba Under Pancharul Gp (Ac 112479222)
Description
Construction Of Cc Drain At Kankrai Near Bhutnath Bej House To Dhara Der Doba Under Pancharul Gp (Ac 112479222)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_853718_1
Reference
Number
PGP/ET-63/15 th FC/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5200
Tender Value -
Place PRADHAN, PANCHARUL GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909382

Start Date May 27, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/06/2025

Expired 460 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.