Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Desktop Computer Aio,Ups 600 Va
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Revenue | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3690311 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajib Paul
Ministry:
Ministry Of Finance
Department:
Department Of Revenue
Organisation:
Central Board Of Excise And Customs (cbec)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROINFOTECH | - | 22-07-2023 07:59:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-07-2023 16:24:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HARI OM INFOTECH | - | 24-07-2023 13:50:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | INFOTECH SOLUTION | - | 24-07-2023 14:44:06 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | MINAS STORES | - | 23-07-2023 20:29:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R S ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 13:40:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2023 21:22:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RECONN INFO SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 14:49:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | S.S TRADERS | - | 17-07-2023 20:54:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | Sanmati Traders | - | 24-07-2023 14:44:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SOHANI ENTERPRISE | - | 19-07-2023 22:34:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | WIMAX | - | 24-07-2023 14:03:02 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.S TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP COMPUTER AIO,UPS 600 VA | 306800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SOHANI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP COMPUTER AIO,UPS 600 VA | 356000.00 | L2 |