Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mandal Para Towards Swarup Ghosh House At Manikkundu Mouza Manikkundu Gp Under Chandrakona I Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (15 Cfc 2023 24) (Activity Code 107441541)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Mandal Para Towards&Amp#X0d
Swarup Ghosh House At&Amp#X0d
Manikkundu Mouza&Amp#X0d
Manikkundu Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Chandrakona I Ps Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
(15 Cfc 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-192/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1712510 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Soil investigation for construction of proposed bridge over kethia river at mouza-jara and manikkundu, g.p- manikkundu, block-chandrakona-i , dist-paschim medinipur.
Soil investigation for construction of proposed bridge over kethia river at mouza-jara and manikkundu, g.p- manikkundu, block-chandrakona-i , dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block for marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block,4 no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Construction of toilet block for marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block,4 no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cycle stand for the students if marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block, no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Construction of cycle stand for the students if marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block, no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cycle stand for the students if marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block, no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Construction of cycle stand for the students if marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block, no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank for drinking water at baba barpukur par gp-manikkundu mouza-bara at chandrakona-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 45199687) (15 cfc 2020-21 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with over head tank for&#x0d drinking water at baba&#x0d barpukur par gp-manikkundu&#x0d mouza-bara at chandrakona-i&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code- 45199687) (15 cfc&#x0d 2020-21 tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ahalyabai road to kasanda bridge under manikkundu gp under chandrakona-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity code- 103155509)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from ahalyabai road to&#x0d kasanda bridge under&#x0d manikkundu gp under&#x0d chandrakona-i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity&#x0d code- 103155509)
Read moreConstruction of drain from nishat mallick house towards sk ruhul house at kasanda of manikkundu gp under chandrakona i block within paschim medinipur district. activity code-122211547 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of drain from&#x0d nishat mallick house towards&#x0d sk ruhul house at kasanda of&#x0d manikkundu gp under&#x0d chandrakona i block within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d activity code-122211547 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ahalyabai road to kasanda bridge under manikkundu gp under chandrakona-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity code- 103155509)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from ahalyabai road to&#x0d kasanda bridge under&#x0d manikkundu gp under&#x0d chandrakona-i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity&#x0d code- 103155509)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from laxman midya house to chander danga under manikkundu gp under chandrakona-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity code- 102804778)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from laxman midya house to&#x0d chander danga under&#x0d manikkundu gp under&#x0d chandrakona-i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity&#x0d code- 102804778)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from laxman midya house to chander danga under manikkundu gp under chandrakona-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity code- 102804778)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from laxman midya house to&#x0d chander danga under&#x0d manikkundu gp under&#x0d chandrakona-i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity&#x0d code- 102804778)
Read moreof your Industry type