Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cycle Stand For The Students If Marh Gopalpur Sindhubala High School, Paschim Medinipur, Chandrakona I Block, No. Manikkundu Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cycle Stand For The Students If Marh Gopalpur Sindhubala High School, Paschim Medinipur, Chandrakona I Block, No. Manikkundu Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DSE_761127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/MGSBHS/TIC/NIT1/24252ND |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 21067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARH-MAHESHPUR, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1684256 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cycle stand for the students if marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block, no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Construction of cycle stand for the students if marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block, no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of toilet block for marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block,4 no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Construction of toilet block for marh gopalpur sindhubala high school, paschim medinipur, chandrakona i block,4 no. manikkundu gram panchayat
Read moreSoil investigation for construction of proposed bridge over kethia river at mouza-jara and manikkundu, g.p- manikkundu, block-chandrakona-i , dist-paschim medinipur.
Soil investigation for construction of proposed bridge over kethia river at mouza-jara and manikkundu, g.p- manikkundu, block-chandrakona-i , dist-paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at marh gopalpur mohanala within manikkundu gp at mouza-maheshpur, jl-218, plot-271-272 under manikkundu gp within chandrakona-i ps from 5th sfc fund 2024-25
Construction of cc drain at marh gopalpur mohanala within manikkundu gp at mouza-maheshpur, jl-218, plot-271-272 under manikkundu gp within chandrakona-i ps from 5th sfc fund 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mandal para towards swarup ghosh house at manikkundu mouza manikkundu gp under chandrakona-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2023-24) (activity code- 107441541)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from mandal para towards&#x0d swarup ghosh house at&#x0d manikkundu mouza&#x0d manikkundu gp under&#x0d chandrakona-i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of library room and other miscellanceous work at kasanda azad yuba library under manikkundu gp jl no-197, plot no-274 chandrakona-i development block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of library room and other miscellanceous work at kasanda azad yuba library under manikkundu gp jl no-197, plot no-274 chandrakona-i development block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Supply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Supply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ahalyabai road to kasanda bridge under manikkundu gp under chandrakona-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity code- 103155509)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from ahalyabai road to&#x0d kasanda bridge under&#x0d manikkundu gp under&#x0d chandrakona-i ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) (activity&#x0d code- 103155509)
Read moreConstruction of drain from nishat mallick house towards sk ruhul house at kasanda of manikkundu gp under chandrakona i block within paschim medinipur district. activity code-122211547 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of drain from&#x0d nishat mallick house towards&#x0d sk ruhul house at kasanda of&#x0d manikkundu gp under&#x0d chandrakona i block within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d activity code-122211547 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type