Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Speed Breakers At 18 Locations And Ramp At Km 74/6 For Elephant Crossing Zone On Nh 181(old Nh 67).
|
| Description |
Providing Speed Breakers At 18 Locations And Ramp At Km 74/6 For Elephant Crossing Zone On Nh 181(old Nh 67).
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_835795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNNo02/24-25/DO/Dt.18.11.22 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barliar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=878386 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing speed breakers on various locations in ward.no.89 of zone-viii
Providing speed breakers on various locations in ward.no.89 of zone-viii
Read moreRepairs of speed breakers work at various locations in g/south ward.
Repairs of speed breakers work at various locations in g/south ward.
Read moreProviding and fixing speed breakers at various locations in campus at iit indore
Providing and fixing speed breakers at various locations in campus at iit indore
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc under the jurisdiction of pwd nh division bengaluru for nh 766 212 nh 181 67 and nh 150a in the state of karnataka
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc under the jurisdiction of pwd nh division bengaluru for nh 766 212 nh 181 67 and nh 150a in the state of karnataka
Read moreShort term maintenance contract from km. 81/4-95/0 of nh-181 (old nh-67) in the state of tamil nadu
Short term maintenance contract from km. 81/4-95/0 of nh-181 (old nh-67) in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of speed breakers at various locations in kandivali east, in r/south ward
Construction of speed breakers at various locations in kandivali east, in r/south ward
Read moreConstruction of speed breakers at various locations in kandivali (west) in r/south ward.
Construction of speed breakers at various locations in kandivali (west) in r/south ward.
Read moreProviding speed calming measures in kallar elephant corridor from km 56/000 to km 58/400 of nh-181 ( coimbatore -ooty -gundalpet road ) under ap-2024-25 in the state of tamil nadu
Providing speed calming measures in kallar elephant corridor from km 56/000 to km 58/400 of nh-181 ( coimbatore -ooty -gundalpet road ) under ap-2024-25 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreProviding speed breakers at t.v.k nagar, thiruvallustreet and various street in division - 67, unit - 16, zone - 06.
Providing speed breakers at t.v.k nagar, thiruvallustreet and various street in division - 67, unit - 16, zone - 06.
Read moreConstruction of speed breakers and repairs to existing speed berakers at various locations in beat no.25 in r/south ward.
Construction of speed breakers and repairs to existing speed berakers at various locations in beat no.25 in r/south ward.
Read moreof your Industry type