Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Speed Breakers On Various Locations In Ward.No.89 Of Zone Viii
|
| Description |
Providing Speed Breakers On Various Locations In Ward.No.89 Of Zone Viii
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 775276 |
|
Reference Number |
43/2024-25/EE-VIII/DB, DT:18.12.2024 (ITEM.NO.15) |
| Tender Fee | 147 |
| EMD | 4137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreProviding bt patch works with cold mix process at various locations in ward.no.9697 of zone-viii, gvmc
Providing bt patch works with cold mix process at various locations in ward.no.9697 of zone-viii, gvmc
Read moreLaying internal cc roads at various locations in cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Laying internal cc roads at various locations in cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding 10 nos of 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Providing 10 nos of 11/12 mts ms tubular ring poles at various locations in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Read moreLaying internal cc roads at various locations at mes layout in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Laying internal cc roads at various locations at mes layout in ward.no.95 of gvmc zone-viii
Read moreProviding and fixing speed breakers at various locations in campus at iit indore
Providing and fixing speed breakers at various locations in campus at iit indore
Read moreProviding and fixing of speed breakers on accident prone locations in division 1 zone 1 under mc gurugram
Providing and fixing of speed breakers on accident prone locations in division 1 zone 1 under mc gurugram
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12.
Providing speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12.
Read moreof your Industry type