Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of The Road From Manjanaikanur Transformer To P.A.P Canal (R 174) In Anaimalai Block Package No Tn 02 40 In Anaimalai Block Of Coimbatore District Under Nabard Ridf 2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of The Road From Manjanaikanur Transformer To P.A.P Canal (R 174) In Anaimalai Block Package No Tn 02 40 In Anaimalai Block Of Coimbatore District Under Nabard Ridf 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_567383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/2266/Tender/2025 dated 06.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Coimbatore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=681065 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn 02-54 strengthening of the road from angalakurichi church to p.a.p canal in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-54 strengthening of the road from angalakurichi church to p.a.p canal in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-89 strengthening the road 2 nos at peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Tn 02-89 strengthening the road 2 nos at peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-88 strengthening the road 2 nos at kaniyur panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Tn 02-88 strengthening the road 2 nos at kaniyur panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-80 upgradation the road from semmanampathy - errataimadam junction to utharrajkadu road(r148) km0/0 -1/150 in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Tn 02-80 upgradation the road from semmanampathy - errataimadam junction to utharrajkadu road(r148) km0/0 -1/150 in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-84 strengthening the road 1 no and upgradation to the road 1 no in karamadai block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Tn 02-84 strengthening the road 1 no and upgradation to the road 1 no in karamadai block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Read moreTn 02-55 strengthening of the road from subegoundenpudur road to patharakaliammankovil road in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Tn 02-55 strengthening of the road from subegoundenpudur road to patharakaliammankovil road in anaimalai block of coimbatore district under mgsmt-25 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type