Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 02 80 Upgradation The Road From Semmanampathy Errataimadam Junction To Utharrajkadu Road(r148) Km0/0 1/150 In Anaimalai Block Of Coimbatore District Under Nabard(ridf) Xxix 2022 23
|
| Description |
Tn 02 80 Upgradation The Road From Semmanampathy Errataimadam Junction To Utharrajkadu Road(r148) Km0/0 1/150 In Anaimalai Block Of Coimbatore District Under Nabard(ridf) Xxix 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_379192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/5562/Tender/2023Dated 27.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA Coimbatore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at siricilla (v and m) in rajanna siricilla district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at bayyaram (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at nallabelly (v and m) in warangal district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at muthram (mnt) (v and m) in peddapalli district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at mahabubabad (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existing kgbv building at thirumalagiri (v and m) in suryapet district (under nabard ridf xxix)
Read moreof your Industry type