Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading The Work For Complete Replacement Of Under Carriage Assembly Of Total 06 Nos Catd11 T And Komatsu D475 A Chain Dozers Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading The Work For Complete Replacement Of Under Carriage Assembly Of Total 06 Nos Catd11 T And Komatsu D475 A Chain Dozers Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_310546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Dozer /2024-25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321777 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly of total 06 nos catd11t and komatsu d475a chain dozers of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly of total 06 nos catd11t and komatsu d475a chain dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a and 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 dozers and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a and 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 dozers and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the work for repairing of pivot shaft housing and fitment of seal in 06 nos catd11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years
Offloading the work for repairing of pivot shaft housing and fitment of seal in 06 nos catd11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly in 07 nos catd11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years duration
Offloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly in 07 nos catd11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years duration
Read moreOffloading of the work for annual maintenance contract amc for cabin air conditioning system in 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 wheel dozers and 02 nos komatsu d475a crawler dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years
Offloading of the work for annual maintenance contract amc for cabin air conditioning system in 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 wheel dozers and 02 nos komatsu d475a crawler dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage of 01 nos komatsu d475 chain dozer kd 14 of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage of 01 nos komatsu d475 chain dozer kd 14 of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project for 1 year duration
Offloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project for 1 year duration
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage assembly of 11 nos beml bd355 chain dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Offloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage assembly of 11 nos beml bd355 chain dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOffloading the job of re-pair and maintenance work of komatsu d475a, 850hp dozers for a period of 2 year (730 days) at nigahi project
Offloading the job of re-pair and maintenance work of komatsu d475a, 850hp dozers for a period of 2 year (730 days) at nigahi project
Read moreOffloading the work for rebuilding and coaxial line boring in 06 nos track frames of cat d11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years
Offloading the work for rebuilding and coaxial line boring in 06 nos track frames of cat d11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years
Read moreof your Industry type