Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading The Work For Complete Replacement Of Undercarriage Assembly Of Total 06 Nos Catd11 T And Komatsu D475 A Chain Dozers Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading The Work For Complete Replacement Of Undercarriage Assembly Of Total 06 Nos Catd11 T And Komatsu D475 A Chain Dozers Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_313523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Dozer /2024-25/34 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324899 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage assembly of total 06 nos catd11t and komatsu d475a chain dozers of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for complete replacement of under carriage assembly of total 06 nos catd11t and komatsu d475a chain dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly in 07 nos catd11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years duration
Offloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly in 07 nos catd11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years duration
Read moreUndercarriage spares for komatsu dozers
Procurement of under carriage spares for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozers working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreOffloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a and 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 dozers and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a and 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 dozers and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the work for repairing of pivot shaft housing and fitment of seal in 06 nos catd11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years
Offloading the work for repairing of pivot shaft housing and fitment of seal in 06 nos catd11t chain dozers of dudhichua project in 2 years
Read moreOff-loading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 02 nos. catd11t dozers of dudhichua project
Off-loading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 02 nos. catd11t dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading of the work for annual maintenance contract amc for cabin air conditioning system in 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 wheel dozers and 02 nos komatsu d475a crawler dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years
Offloading of the work for annual maintenance contract amc for cabin air conditioning system in 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 wheel dozers and 02 nos komatsu d475a crawler dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 03 nos beml bd355 dozers of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 03 nos beml bd355 dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly of 11 nos beml bd355 chain dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Offloading the work for complete replacement of undercarriage assembly of 11 nos beml bd355 chain dozers of dudhichua project for 2 years duration
Read moreOffloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project for 1 year duration
Offloading the work for annual maintenance contract amc for 02 nos komatsu d475a 03 nos komatsu wd600 3 and 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader of dudhichua project for 1 year duration
Read moreof your Industry type