Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Earth Mat In 33 Kv Switch Yard Providing Earth Pits For 33 Kv Feeders And For 31.5 Mva Ptr I At 132 Kv Ss Bussapur In Omc Circle,Nizamabad Invited Under Earmarked Works S Cs Cooperative Societies And Individuals Are Only Eligible To Participate.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Earth Mat In 33 Kv Switch Yard And Providing Earth Pits For 33 Kv Feeders And For 31.5 Mva Ptr I At 132 Kv Ss Bussapur In Omc Circle,Nizamabad Invited Under Earmarked Works S Cs Cooperative Societies And Individuals Are Only Eligible To Participate
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 644598 |
|
Reference Number |
e-ceknr-24/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 462 |
| EMD | 26069 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 3rd ptr bay (132/33 kv,31.5 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work) at 132/33 kv ss sirikonda in omc circle,nizamabad of karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv,31.5 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work)at 132/33 kv ss sirikonda in omc circle nizamabad of karimnagar zone.
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv ,16 mva ptr bay,excluding ptr erection work) at 132/33 kv ss ellanthakunta in omc circle,karimnagar.
Erection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv,16 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work ) at 132/33 kv ss ellanthakunta in omc circle,karimnagar
Read moreErection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33 kv ss godur in omc circle,karimnagar
Erection of 3rd 50mva ptr bay (excluding ptr) at 132/33kv ss godur in omc circle karimnagar
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr bay (132/33 kv,16 mva ptr bay excluding ptr erection work) at 132/33 kv ss bhiknoor in omc circle,nizamabad of karimnagar zone
Erection of 3rd ptr bay(132/33 kv,16 mva ptr bay,excluding ptr erection work) at 132 kv ss bhiknoor in omc circle,nizamabad
Read moreErection of 3rd 31.5 mva ptr at 132/33 kv borapatla ss in sangareddy district
Erection of 3rd 31.5 mva ptr at 132/33 kv borapatla ss in sangareddy district
Read moreErection of 3rd ptr (80 mva) at 132/33 kv bibinagar ss in omc nalgonda
Erection of 3rd ptr (80 mva) at 132/33 kv bibinagar ss in omc nalgonda
Read moreErection of 3rd 31.5 mva ptr bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss in siddipet circle
Erection of 3rd 31.5 mva ptr bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss in siddipet circle
Read moreErection of 80 mva ptr at 220/132/33 kv miryalaguda ss in nalgonda district, omc nalgonda
Erection of 80 mva ptr at 220/132/33 kv miryalaguda ss in nalgonda district, omc nalgonda
Read moreErection of 80 mva ptr at 220/132/33 kv miryalaguda ss in nalgonda district, omc nalgonda
Erection of 80 mva ptr at 220/132/33 kv miryalaguda ss in nalgonda district, omc nalgonda
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv failed kiosks of ptr-i with outdoor equipment for liss ss at 220 kv ss vemunur in omc circle,karimnagar of karimnagar zone-invited under earmarked works-sts cooperative societies and individuals are only eligible to participate
Replacement of 11 kv failed kiosks of ptr-i with outdoor equipment for lis ss at 220 kv ss vemunur in omc circle,karimnagar of karimnagar zone- invited under earmarked works sts cooperative societies and individuals are only eligible to participate
Read moreof your Industry type