Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clips, Paper As Per Is 5650,Self Adhesive Flags (V2),Manual Pencil Sharpener (V2),Eraser,Pencil Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5711943 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMMANDER ELECTRICALS | Make : Music 555 Model : MCC-28 | 25-12-2024 22:39:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GUJARAT ELECTRICALS | Make : Music 555 Model : MCC-28 | 25-12-2024 17:24:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : NA Model : PAPER CLIP | 25-12-2024 19:08:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : NA Model : U-CLIP01 | 25-12-2024 13:13:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREENATH ENTERPRISES | Make : Music 555 Model : MCC-28 | 25-12-2024 22:28:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHUBHAM LASER PRINTING | Make : NA Model : PAPER CLIP | 25-12-2024 22:14:51 | N/A | Disqualified |