Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submursible Pump Pipe Line From Rabiyal Molla House To Umedur Kha House At Amsole (Apas/01/233/250/0004)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submursible Pump Pipe Line From Rabiyal Molla House To Umedur Kha House At Amsole (Apas/01/233/250/0004)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_948837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-11/APAS/SANDHIPUR GP/ 2025-2026 DATE 13/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amsole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2262021 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from ramjan molla house to kuli (apas/01/256/203/0004)
Construction of pucca drain from ramjan molla house to kuli (apas/01/256/203/0004)
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road to concrete road from house of sirajul molla to house of kouchar molla., id no - apas/01/128/31/0004
Upgradation of earthen road to concrete road from house of sirajul molla to house of kouchar molla., id no - apas/01/128/31/0004
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road to concrete road from house of moslem molla to house of apcher molla., id no - apas/01/128/30/0004
Upgradation of earthen road to concrete road from house of moslem molla to house of apcher molla., id no - apas/01/128/30/0004
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kalitala to chandai molla house at kusumgram apas/01/263/79/0004
Construction of pcc road from kalitala to chandai molla house at kusumgram apas/01/263/79/0004
Read moreKmc/e.e.(c)/br-xvi/ apas/01/153/250/0004/124/019
Repairing of c.c. road near&#x0d 43 vivekananda college road&#x0d in ward no-124.
Read moreElectrical street light at bhutiya basti 45nos part no 11/250 apas/01/011/250/0004
Electrical street light at bhutiya basti 45nos part no 11/250 apas/01/011/250/0004
Read moreConstruction guard wall of jalil molla pond side from ho hasanur molla to ho toyeb mondal.,apas/01/120/123/0004
Construction guard wall of jalil molla pond side from ho hasanur molla to ho toyeb mondal.,apas/01/120/123/0004
Read moreRepairing of cc froad from the house of kudduch molla to the house of bappa sekh at ramnarayanpur - 2. apas/01/135/173/0004
Repairing of cc froad from the house of kudduch molla to the house of bappa sekh at ramnarayanpur - 2. apas/01/135/173/0004
Read morePcc road from sandhya dolui house to subhas das house apas id-apas/01/184/53/0004
Pcc road from sandhya dolui house to subhas das house apas id-apas/01/184/53/0004
Read moreRepairing of dhalai road from jamal molla house to matin molla house apas/01/140/223/0007
Repairing of dhalai road from jamal molla house to matin molla house apas/01/140/223/0007
Read moreof your Industry type