Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Street Light At Bhutiya Basti 45nos Part No 11/250 Apas/01/011/250/0004
|
| Description |
Electrical Street Light At Bhutiya Basti 45nos Part No 11/250 Apas/01/011/250/0004
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
135/KCN/E-TENDER/2026 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalchini |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2501727 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1 construction shed near shiv mandir at santalabarai under rajabhatkhawa gram panchayat apas/01/011/238/0004 2 waiting shed near rava basti beptish church at panbari pat no 11/247 apas/01/011/247/0001
1 construction shed near shiv mandir at santalabarai under rajabhatkhawa gram panchayat apas/01/011/238/0004 2 waiting shed near rava basti beptish church at panbari pat no 11/247 apas/01/011/247/0001
Read moreApas/01/084/30/0004 (sl no. 11)
Construction of cement concrete road from house of kucho sk to house of bablu halder at booth no -30 under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia.
Read moreApas/01/084/171/0004(sl no. 11)
Installation of solar street light from the h/o naru debnath to the h/o chandrodoi debnath at 171 booth under swarupganj gp under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia.
Read moreKmc/e.e.(c)/br-xvi/ apas/01/153/250/0004/124/019
Repairing of c.c. road near&#x0d 43 vivekananda college road&#x0d in ward no-124.
Read moreWbmad/apas/11/250/sl1/2025-26
Construction of new&#x0d drain at 5 no ichlabad&#x0d oilaichandi tala from&#x0d kamla pati banerjee&#x0d house to kamal garai&#x0d house
Read more1) construction of pcc drain from sanjay pradhan house to surjaman thapa house at part no 11/103 id-apas/01/011/103/0001 (2)upgradation of cc road from ration shop to the house of kartick ram gowala at part no 11/104 id-apas/01/011/104/0004
1) construction of pcc drain from sanjay pradhan house to surjaman thapa house at part no 11/103 id-apas/01/011/103/0001 (2)upgradation of cc road from ration shop to the house of kartick ram gowala at part no 11/104 id-apas/01/011/104/0004
Read moreInstallation of new 30nos. street light booth no 181 at santoshpur (apas/01/198/181/0004)
Installation of new 30nos. street light booth no 181 at santoshpur (apas/01/198/181/0004)
Read moreInstallation of street light near tatarpur choukan under jagannathpur gram panchayat apas/01/235/105/0004
Installation of street light near tatarpur choukan under jagannathpur gram panchayat apas/01/235/105/0004
Read moreCc road repairing from dilip darjee house towards arjun lama house.part no 11/72 apas id apas/01/011/72/0011
Cc road repairing from dilip darjee house towards arjun lama house.part no 11/72 apas id apas/01/011/72/0011
Read moreInstallation of 6m led solar street light near daspara laxmitala at lodna village,apas/01/259/107/0004
Installation of 6m led solar street light near daspara laxmitala at lodna village,apas/01/259/107/0004
Read moreof your Industry type