Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 76/2024 25/Maintenance Of Plants, Hedges And Lawns At Sms Stadium, Jaipur
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Plants, Hedges And Lawns At Sms Stadium, Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Rajasthan State Sports Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSSPC_429847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-76/2024-25/Plantation Work |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772857 |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual comprehensive maintenance contract of garden lawns, hedges, shrubs, tree, plants and potted plants etc in the premises of sms medical college jaipur its hostels and guest house
Annual comprehensive maintenance contract of garden lawns, hedges, shrubs, tree, plants and potted plants etc in the premises of sms medical college jaipur its hostels and guest house
Read moreNit-07 electrical maitenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Electrical maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit-42/2025-26 box cricket arena work, sms stadium, jaipur
Constructiuon of box cricket arena at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit-09/2025-26-sanitary maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Sanitary maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit-08/2025-26/joinery maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Joinery maintenance work at sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit-75/2025-26/renewal and repair of bt road in sms stadium, jaipur
Renewal and repair of bt road in sms stadium, jaipur
Read moreNit no 76/2024-25
Nit no 76/2024-25 operation and maintenance of valves of u.w.s.s. nawa under sub div.nawa (annual rate contract)
Read moreof your Industry type