Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Manoharpura Fee Plaza At Km 211.00 On Nh 08 Gurgaon Kotputli Jaipur Section Of Nh8 From Km 42.700 To Km 273.000 In The State Of Haryana And Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Manoharpura Fee Plaza At Km 211.00 On Nh 08 Gurgaon Kotputli Jaipur Section Of Nh8 From Km 42.700 To Km 273.000 In The State Of Haryana And Rajasthan&#X0d
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_211194_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Manoharpura FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231583

Start Date October 12, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 24/10/2024

Expired 678 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.