Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Accommodation Ladder Port As Per Ta No H Ta 163400 12 Rev B For Yard 1258,Accommodation Ladder Stbd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/418226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Accommodation ladder port as per ta no h ta 163400 12 rev b for yard 1258,accommodation ladder stbd
Read more
Supply of accommodation ladder port as per ta no. h-ta-163400-12 dated 25.04. 2023,supply of accomm
Read more
Supply of insulation along with cladding material as per ta h-ta-167700-68 rev d for yard 1258.,sup
Read more
Supply of insualtion along with cladding material as p[ er ta h-ta 167700-68 rev e for yard 1258,su
Read more
Aluminum alloy accommodation ladder electrically operated port,aluminum alloy accommodation ladder
Read more
Ta sl no 4 1 fuse yard 1258,ta sl no 4 2 dimmer rs 16 or 1000gle cat no 3514070 yard 1258,ta sl no
Read more
Port stbd engine hatch port lift fan volute casing onboard 88 acv sqn h-188 h-186
Defect rectification of heat proof lagging port stbd engine hatch port lift fan volute casing onboard 88 acv sqn h-188 h-186
Read moreSupply of bimetallic strips for frigates yard nos. 1258-59. detailed scope attached as per gsl ta no.h-ta-109300-38.
Supply of bimetallic strips for frigates yard nos. 1258-59. detailed scope attached as per gsl ta no.h-ta-109300-38.
Read moreRenovation of iei to transit accommodation no. ta 201 ta 202, ta 203 03 nos at vip road, port blair
Renovation of iei to transit accommodation no. ta 201 ta 202, ta 203 03 nos at vip road, port blair
Read moreof your Industry type