Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Recarpeting Of Bm/Bc Road In Indra Puri Colony, Vasant Vihar, And Adjoining Streets In Ward No. 12 Est Cost Rs. 10.10 Lacs Dt 12/13.08.2025
Description
Recarpeting Of Bm/Bc Road In Indra Puri Colony, Vasant Vihar, And Adjoining Streets In Ward No. 12 Est Cost Rs. 10.10 Lacs Dt 12/13.08.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_146406_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/163-167/04
Tender Fee 2192
EMD 20200
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=295908

Start Date August 05, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 387 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.