Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Recarpeting Of Road Bm/Bc In Adresh Nagar Mc Kewel Bawa House Streets And Prem Nagar St.No.4 And Adjoining Street And Need Extra Road Gullies Etc Ward.2 Est Cost Rs. 28.26 Lacs Dt 12/13.08.2025
Description
Recarpeting Of Road Bm/Bc In Adresh Nagar Mc Kewel Bawa House Streets And Prem Nagar St.No.4 And Adjoining Street And Need Extra Road Gullies Etc Ward.2 Est Cost Rs. 28.26 Lacs Dt 12/13.08.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_146465_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/163-167/24
Tender Fee 4336
EMD 56520
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=296030

Start Date August 05, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 388 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.