Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plan Nzy 2024 25 459/25 Panchayathupady Chirappady Road Naveekaranam In Ward 12 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Plan Nzy 2024 25 459/25 Panchayathupady Chirappady Road Naveekaranam In Ward 12 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 09-01/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180105 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_175/25- panchayathpady lakshamveedu colony road naveekaranam in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_175/25- panchayathpady lakshamveedu colony road naveekaranam in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_461/25- kanjirakkattupady road naveekaranam in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_461/25- kanjirakkattupady road naveekaranam in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(254/25)- chirappady kammala road maintenance in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(254/25)- chirappady kammala road maintenance in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_485/25- iduppukunnu road naveekaranam in ward 14 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_485/25- iduppukunnu road naveekaranam in ward 14 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_98/25- kallampillypadam circular road naveekaranam in ward 05 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_98/25- kallampillypadam circular road naveekaranam in ward 05 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type