Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shaft Conveyor Drive Part No 81263709,Drive Shaft Part No 81294621
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6087552 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreConveyor tail wheel assy part no tb1332,conveyor deck assembly part no tb1334,conveyor drive wheel
Read more
Tension shaft for slag conveyor,guide shaft for slag conveyor,drive shaft for slag conveyor,tension
Read more
Rear mechanical 6c drive shaft,part no.14206060600,middle mechanical 6c drive shaft,part no.1420606
Read more
Rear mechanical 6c drive shaft,part no.14206060600,middle mechanical 6c drive shaft,part no.1420606
Read more
Rear mechanical 6c drive shaft,part no.14206060600,middle mechanical 6c drive shaft,part no.1420606
Read more
of your Industry type