Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grey Water Management Project At Hemkumari And Paschim Hemkumari Mouza Under Hemkumari G.P. Within Haldibari Dev. Block In The District Of Cooch Behar.
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management Project At Hemkumari And Paschim Hemkumari Mouza Under Hemkumari G.P. Within Haldibari Dev. Block In The District Of Cooch Behar.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_696384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 04/HGP/ET/2024-25 DATE-19.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HEMKUMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1516783 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl. no. 9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl. no. 9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl no.9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl no.9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity activity id 109401468
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity activity id 109401468
Read moreLwm project within shimulguri village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Lwm project within shimulguri village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreLwm project within sealdah village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Lwm project within sealdah village under haribhanga g.p. withlwm project within sealdah village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.in cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreLwm project within nakkati village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Lwm project within nakkati village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreLwm project within jongra village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Lwm project within jongra village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreLwm project within pushnadanga village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Lwm project within pushnadanga village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreof your Industry type