Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Jigarsari Sadhur Bazar Jl. No. 9 Mouza Hemkumari Under Hemkumari G.P. Within Haldibari P.S. Cooch Behar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Jigarsari Sadhur Bazar Jl. No. 9 Mouza Hemkumari Under Hemkumari G.P. Within Haldibari P.S. Cooch Behar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719842_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/07/DE-ET/COB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COOCH BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1584520 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl no.9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Construction of community toilet at jigarsari sadhur bazar jl no.9 mouza hemkumari under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari p.s. cooch behar
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari dev. block in the district of cooch behar.
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari g.p. within haldibari dev. block in the district of cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of new building wellness sub-center hwc for hq hemkumari within haldibari ps in cooch behar district
Construction of new building wellness sub-center hwc for hq hemkumari within haldibari ps in cooch behar district
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from bazar pasharihat to bhanga school under sutkabari g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of bituminous road from bazar pasharihat to bhanga school under sutkabari g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from maruganj bazar to daluadasgir under dawaguri g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of cement concrete road from maruganj bazar to daluadasgir under dawaguri g.p. within cooch behar-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreGrey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity activity id 109401468
Grey water management project at hemkumari and paschim hemkumari mouza under hemkumari gram panchayat within haldibari panchayat samity activity id 109401468
Read moreConstruction ofconcrete drain at maghpala bazar under falimari g.p. within cooch behar i p.s.
Construction of concrete drain at maghpala bazar under falimari g.p. within cooch behar i p.s.
Read moreConstruction of paver block pavement at gosanimari bazar durga mandir at mouza jambari jl no. 08 under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of paver block pavement at gosanimari bazar durga mandir at mouza jambari jl no. 08 under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in district cooch behar.
Read moreof your Industry type