Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No 138/26 Maranam Kunnu Publicwell Tank And Motor Installation Ward 4 Mangalapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Proj No 138/26 Maranam Kunnu Publicwell Tank And Motor Installation Ward 4 Mangalapuram Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_831298_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Annual Plan-Proj no 138/26 Maranam kunnu -Publicwell tank and motor installation Ward 4 Mangalapur |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 6104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE office Mangalapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428581 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Retender-annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no103/25 renovation of wilfred memorial &#x0d road- ward 7 mgr 156000/
Read moreAnnual plan-307/25-26 mangalapuram gp alapparam kunnu ela kalungu road completion ward 2
Annual plan-307/25-26 mangalapuram gp alapparam kunnu ela kalungu road completion ward 2
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan tvpm dp 2022 23 bhoothana colony ilankkamthil road mangalapuram gp
Road
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 58 happiness park
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 58 happiness park-
Read moreKonnathadi gp panikkankudi schoolpadi tank kunnu road
Annual plan-panikkankudi schoolpadi tank&#x0d kunnu road ward 08-in ward 08 project no.218-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 138 -kachikkudi muttikkal road drainage- thalakkad gp -138- general civil workivil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 138 -kachikkudi muttikkal road drainage- thalakkad gp -138- general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 238 puthusserimukk kalladathazhe road
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no (238/25)&#x0d puthusserimukk kalladathazhe road
Read moreof your Industry type