Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Logic Card,Printer Logic Card,Power Suply Card,Processor,Mother Board,Smps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4316697 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-12-2023 13:18:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | - | 14-12-2023 19:55:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | - | 15-12-2023 19:32:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD,PRINTER LOGIC CARD,POWER SUPLY CARD,PROCESSOR,MOTHER BOARD,SMPS | 34950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD,PRINTER LOGIC CARD,POWER SUPLY CARD,PROCESSOR,MOTHER BOARD,SMPS | 37050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LOGIC CARD,PRINTER LOGIC CARD,POWER SUPLY CARD,PROCESSOR,MOTHER BOARD,SMPS | 37290.00 | L3 |