Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 288/2023 24 Puthenchantha Elanjikkott Road Maintenance
Description
Project No 288/2023 24 Puthenchantha Elanjikkott Road Maintenance
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_603823_8
Reference
Number
04/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.16/09/2023
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 31779
Tender Value -
Place PALLICKAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.