Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 08 Nos. Cylinder Centraliser (Auto Fork Cylinder) Of Idm70 E And Idm30 D Model Drill Machine At Nigahi Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 08 Nos. Cylinder Centraliser (Auto Fork Cylinder) Of Idm70 E And Idm30 D Model Drill Machine At Nigahi Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_327557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/182 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339527 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 08 nos. swing cylinder of idm70e model drill and 03 nos. lubrication pump power master (make-lincoln) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Repairing of 08 nos. swing cylinder of idm70e model drill and 03 nos. lubrication pump power master (make-lincoln) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of plant type air conditioner system fitted in 02 numbers idm70e model drill and 04 numbers idm30d model drill working at nigahi project, ncl
Annual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of plant type air conditioner system fitted in 02 numbers idm70e model drill and 04 numbers idm30d model drill working at nigahi project, ncl
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of plant type air conditioner system fitted in 02 numbers idm70e model drill and 04 numbers idm30d model drill working at nigahi project, ncl
Annual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of plant type air conditioner system fitted in 02 numbers idm70e model drill and 04 numbers idm30d model drill working at nigahi project, ncl
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. track tensioner (hydraulic adjuster) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Repairing of 04 nos. track tensioner (hydraulic adjuster) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 08 no centralizer cylinder (auto fork cylinder) of rel850e and rel750e drill machine at bina project.
Repairing of 08 no centralizer cylinder (auto fork cylinder) of rel850e and rel750e drill machine at bina project.
Read moreMaking of dust seal 100 nos for idm70e ,dmh and rel model drill machines at nigahi project
Making of dust seal 100 nos for idm70e ,dmh and rel model drill machines at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing and replacement of rotary bracket and separator for idm70e-16 drill at nigahi project.
Repairing and replacement of rotary bracket and separator for idm70e-16 drill at nigahi project.
Read moreOffloading the works of maintenance support for 03 nos. dmh311 model electric drill and 05 numbers idm70e model electric drill of nigahi project for a period of 01 year.
Offloading the works of maintenance support for 03 nos. dmh311 model electric drill and 05 numbers idm70e model electric drill of nigahi project for a period of 01 year.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Repairing of 6 nos. charley (rotary) motor (p/n 2658190794) of idm70e and idm30d drill machine working at bina project
Read moreof your Industry type