Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 08 Nos. Swing Cylinder Of Idm70 E Model Drill And 03 Nos. Lubrication Pump Power Master (Make Lincoln) Of Idm70 E Model Drill Machine At Nigahi Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 08 Nos. Swing Cylinder Of Idm70 E Model Drill And 03 Nos. Lubrication Pump Power Master (Make Lincoln) Of Idm70 E Model Drill Machine At Nigahi Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_320421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/143 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332146 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 08 nos. cylinder- centraliser (auto-fork cylinder) of idm70e and idm30d model drill machine at nigahi project.
Repairing of 08 nos. cylinder- centraliser (auto-fork cylinder) of idm70e and idm30d model drill machine at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. track tensioner (hydraulic adjuster) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Repairing of 04 nos. track tensioner (hydraulic adjuster) of idm70e model drill machine at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of lubrication pump power master model (lincoln) 04 nos. of be-195 and 182 m marion (bheem and karn) shovels working at nigahi project
Repairing of lubrication pump power master model (lincoln) 04 nos. of be-195 and 182 m marion (bheem and karn) shovels working at nigahi project
Read moreMaking of dust seal 100 nos for idm70e ,dmh and rel model drill machines at nigahi project
Making of dust seal 100 nos for idm70e ,dmh and rel model drill machines at nigahi project
Read moreOffloading the works of maintenance support for 03 nos. dmh311 model electric drill and 05 numbers idm70e model electric drill of nigahi project for a period of 01 year.
Offloading the works of maintenance support for 03 nos. dmh311 model electric drill and 05 numbers idm70e model electric drill of nigahi project for a period of 01 year.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. track tensioner assembly ( hydraulic adjuster) of idm70e model drill machine and repairing of 06 nos. track tensioner assembly ( hydraulic adjuster) of rel750e model drill machine at nigahi project.
Repairing of 04 nos. track tensioner assembly ( hydraulic adjuster) of idm70e model drill machine and repairing of 06 nos. track tensioner assembly ( hydraulic adjuster) of rel750e model drill machine at nigahi project.
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. failed feed cylinder assembly of rel750e model drill machine at nigahi project
Complete repairing of 02 nos. failed feed cylinder assembly of rel750e model drill machine at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 03 nos. main hydraulic pumps of rel650d drill machine and repairing of 02 nos. hydraulic pump of idm70e drill machine at nigahi project.
Repairing of 03 nos. main hydraulic pumps of rel650d drill machine and repairing of 02 nos. hydraulic pump of idm70e drill machine at nigahi project.
Read moreOffloading of different maintenance and repair work of 05 nos. idm70e and 04 nos. dmh-311 model drill machines for a period of two year (730 days) at drill section, nigahi project
Offloading of different maintenance and repair work of 05 nos. idm70e and 04 nos. dmh-311 model drill machines for a period of two year (730 days) at drill section, nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. lubrication pump power master for 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Repairing of 04 nos. lubrication pump power master for 20/90 dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreof your Industry type