Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodic Maintenance Of Patch Work Under Hppwd Division Tanda At Nagrota Bagwan In Distt. Kangra (H.P.). (Under Mmsrry) (Sh Pathiar To Drubkhal Road In Between Km 0/000 To 2/000,
Description
2) Nagrota To Lakerehari Road In Between Km 0/000 To 2/000, 3) Nagrota Ghorab Bhatti Bhadrehar Road In Between Km 0/000 To 2/500.(Sh Providing And Laying Patch Work On Various Roads.)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_106697_5
Reference
Number
NIT 02.06.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 6900
Tender Value -
Place Nagrota Bagwan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157779

Start Date June 18, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 25/06/2025

Expired 439 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.